Ingersoll Rand

    Trusted Global Solutions for Industrial Efficiency

    Power Your Industry with Reliable, Efficient & Sustainable Performance

    Air Compressors & Systems

    Ingersoll Rand is a worldwide manufacturer and distributor of unrivalled compressed air solutions, parts and accessories and services for a wide range of industries and applications.

    • SL75 Ingersoll Rand Oil-free Screw Air Compressor

      SL75 Ingersoll Rand Oil-free Screw Air Compressor

      Power:75kw Work Pressure:7Bar Cooling type:AC/WC Capacity:12.7m³/min Item number: SL75 Category: Ingersoll Rand Air Compressor

      ¥0.00
      Ingersoll Rand Air Compressor
    • SL37 Ingersoll Rand Oil-free Screw Air Compressor

      SL37 Ingersoll Rand Oil-free Screw Air Compressor

      Power:37kw Work Pressure:7Bar Cooling type:AC/WC Capacity:6m³/min Item number: SL37 Category: Ingersoll Rand Air Compressor

      ¥0.00
      Ingersoll Rand Air Compressor
    • Heated Blower Desiccant Dryers (150-8000 CFM)

      Heated Blower Desiccant Dryers (150-8000 CFM)

      Heated blower desiccant dryers utilize a high performance centrifugal blower to direct ambient air through a heater and the off-line tower to regenerate desiccant. Although heated blower technology requires the highest initial capital investment, it offers significantly lower operating costs than other desiccant dryer technologies because there is little to no loss of compressed air from the system for regeneration.

      ¥0.00
      Air Compressor Dryers
    • IRDR Drum Desiccant Dryer | Ingersoll Rand

      IRDR Drum Desiccant Dryer | Ingersoll Rand

      Clean, high quality compressed air plays a critical role in the production process. Ingersoll Rand's IRDR Drum dryer ensures reliability and enhances quality by eliminating moisture and pollution in the compressed air supply. Compared with a traditional adsorption dryer, the IRDR Drum Dryer leverages a special wheel design to continuously dry the compressed air supply. This unique design reduces maintenance requirements, improves production efficiency, and enhances sustainability to offer the pe

      ¥0.00
      Air Compressor Dryers

    Air Compressor Parts and Service

    While each of our brands bring distinct offerings to the market, they are connected by a shared commitment to innovative engineering, exceptional quality and dedicated customer services.


    • 22179279 47520558001 Ingersoll Rand MOTOR FAN 1.1KW 400V

      22179279 47520558001 Ingersoll Rand MOTOR FAN 1.1KW 400V

      Product Type:Motor Item number: 22179279 47520558001 Category: Ingersoll Rand Spare Parts

      ¥0.00
      Ingersoll Rand Spare Parts
    • 42476127 Ingersoll Rand Air End 226 MM Overhaul kits

      42476127 Ingersoll Rand Air End 226 MM Overhaul kits

      Product Type:Overhaul Kits Item number: 42476127 Category: Ingersoll Rand Spare Parts

      ¥0.00
      Ingersoll Rand Spare Parts
    • 23812340 Ingersoll Rand Temperature control valve

      23812340 Ingersoll Rand Temperature control valve

      Product Type:VALVE Item number: 23812340 Category: Ingersoll Rand Spare Parts

      ¥0.00
      Ingersoll Rand Spare Parts
    • 23551831 Ingersoll Rand Temperature Control Valve Service Kit

      23551831 Ingersoll Rand Temperature Control Valve Service Kit

      Product Type:KIT Item number: 23551831 Category: Ingersoll Rand Spare Parts

      ¥0.00
      Ingersoll Rand Spare Parts
    • A11381974 Ingersoll Rand OIL FILTER

      A11381974 Ingersoll Rand OIL FILTER

      Product Type:Oil Filter Item number: A11381974 Category: Ingersoll Rand Spare Parts

      ¥0.00
      Ingersoll Rand Spare Parts
    • 24172215 Ingersoll Rand Air Filter Element

      24172215 Ingersoll Rand Air Filter Element

      Product Type:Air Filter Item number: 24172215 Category: Ingersoll Rand Spare Parts

      ¥0.00
      Ingersoll Rand Spare Parts
    • 23782303 Ingersoll Rand Air Filter Element

      23782303 Ingersoll Rand Air Filter Element

      Product Type:Air Filter Item number: 23782303 Category: Ingersoll Rand Spare Parts

      ¥0.00
      Ingersoll Rand Spare Parts
    • 23699978 Ingersoll Rand Air Filter Element

      23699978 Ingersoll Rand Air Filter Element

      Product Type:Air Filter Item number: 23699978 Category: Ingersoll Rand Spare Parts

      ¥0.00
      Ingersoll Rand Spare Parts

    ARO

    With over 160 years of air compressor knowledge and expertise, you can trust Ingersoll Rand to provide you with a solution you can rely on

    • Ingersoll Rand PD01P-HPS-PAA-A ARO Diaphragm Pump

      Ingersoll Rand PD01P-HPS-PAA-A ARO Diaphragm Pump

      Product Type:Diaphragm Pump Item number: PD01P-HPS-PAA-A Category: ARO

      ¥0.00
      ARO
    • Ingersoll Rand D20P-FPS-PAA ARO Diaphragm Pump

      Ingersoll Rand D20P-FPS-PAA ARO Diaphragm Pump

      Product Type:Diaphragm Pump Item number: D20P-FPS-PAA Category: ARO

      ¥0.00
      ARO
    • Ingersoll Rand 666120-344-C ARO Diaphragm Pump

      Ingersoll Rand 666120-344-C ARO Diaphragm Pump

      Product Type:Diaphragm pump Item number: 666120-344-C Category: ARO

      ¥0.00
      ARO
    • Ingersoll Rand 637119-44-C ARO Maintenance kit

      Ingersoll Rand 637119-44-C ARO Maintenance kit

      Product Type:KIT Item number: 637119-44-C Category: ARO

      ¥0.00
      ARO
    • Ingersoll Rand PD05P-XXS-XXX-B 12  ARO Diaphragm Pump

      Ingersoll Rand PD05P-XXS-XXX-B 12 ARO Diaphragm Pump

      Product Type:Diaphragm Pump Item number: PD05P-XXS-XXX-B Category: ARO

      ¥0.00
      ARO
    • Ingersoll Rand 66605J-344 ARO Diaphragm Pump

      Ingersoll Rand 66605J-344 ARO Diaphragm Pump

      Product Type:Diaphragm Pump Item number: 66605J-344 Category: ARO

      ¥0.00
      ARO
    • Ingersoll Rand 6661A3-349-C 47Gpm ARO Diaphragm Pump

      Ingersoll Rand 6661A3-349-C 47Gpm ARO Diaphragm Pump

      Product Type:Diaphragm Pump Item number: 6661A3-349-C Category: ARO

      ¥0.00
      ARO
    • Ingersoll Rand 666270-144C ARO Diaphragm Pump

      Ingersoll Rand 666270-144C ARO Diaphragm Pump

      Product Type:Diaphragm Pump Item number: 666270-144C Category: ARO

      ¥0.00
      ARO

    Industries Served

    Ingersoll Rand represents brands that have stood the test of time. Built up by more than 160 years of acquisitions and innovations, today's Ingersoll Rand brands offer market-leading solutions and services to help make life better. Customers rely on our proven products in a variety of industries and markets across the globe.



    News
    • Why Ingersoll Rand ARO Genuine Components Ensure Long-Term Fluid System Reliability

      2026-06-23

      Industrial fluid and pneumatic systems serve as the fundamental power support for manufacturing, chemical processing, automotive production and automated assembly lines. For factories equipped with ARO fluid handling and pneumatic equipment from Ingersoll Rand, system stability largely depends on th

      NewsCompany News
      2人查看
    • Essential Ingersoll Rand Towable Air Compressor Parts for Field Maintenance

      2026-06-17

      Unlike stationary industrial compressors fixed in factory workshops, Ingersoll Rand towable air compressors are designed for mobile outdoor scenarios, including construction sites, road maintenance, mining operations and remote field projects. These wheeled portable units endure harsh working condit

      NewsCompany News
      2人查看
    • Why Ingersoll Rand Old Parts Catalog Matters for Legacy Compressor Maintenance

      2026-06-13

      Many industrial factories still rely on durable legacy Ingersoll Rand air compressors that have served production lines for more than ten years. While new digital parts catalogs cover the latest compressor models, they often lack detailed data for discontinued and outdated equipment. For maintenance

      NewsCompany News
      2人查看
    • Complete Ingersoll Rand Air Compressor Parts List for Accurate Replacement

      2026-06-06

      Accurate spare parts replacement is the cornerstone of stable and long-term operation of industrial air compressors. For enterprises using Ingersoll Rand compression equipment, mismatched or missing parts often lead to inefficient maintenance, repeated equipment failures, and unnecessary operational

      NewsCompany News
      1人查看
    • How to Select Premium Ingersoll Rand Air Compressor Parts

      2026-06-02

      Air compressors act as the core power source for dozens of industrial sectors, ranging from automated manufacturing and packaging to mining and chemical processing. The overall performance and service life of compression equipment heavily rely on the quality of replacement accessories. Choosing the

      NewsCompany News
      2人查看
    • ARO Components Maintenance Guide for Ingersoll Rand Systems

      2026-05-27

      Fluid handling systems are indispensable across chemical manufacturing, wastewater treatment, food processing and multiple heavy industries. As a core subsidiary brand of Ingersoll Rand, ARO specializes in high-performance pneumatic pumps, control accessories and fluid management components that sup

      NewsCompany News
      3人查看
    • Key Benefits of Using Genuine Ingersoll Rand Air Compressor Parts for Industrial Operations

      2026-06-29

      Industrial compressed air systems act as the fundamental power source for manufacturing, construction, food processing and automated production lines. For factories relying on Ingersoll Rand air compressors to sustain daily workflows, equipment stability directly determines production efficiency and

      NewsIndustry News
      1人查看
    • Step-by-Step Guide for Ingersoll Rand Air Compressor Motor Replacement

      2026-06-18

      The electric motor serves as the core power unit of every Ingersoll Rand air compressor, driving rotor operation, air compression and overall system circulation. After years of continuous operation under high load, industrial compressor motors often suffer from winding aging, bearing wear, overheati

      NewsIndustry News
      2人查看
    • A Complete Guide to High-Quality Ingersoll Rand Air Compressor Parts

      2026-06-15

      Air compressors are the backbone of modern industrial manufacturing, supporting automated production, pneumatic tools, packaging lines and many other core industrial processes. Among numerous compressor brands, Ingersoll Rand stands out for its stable performance, long service life and strong adapta

      NewsIndustry News
      1人查看
    • Where to Get Reliable Ingersoll Rand Air Compressor Parts Near Me

      2026-06-10

      When industrial air compressors break down unexpectedly, facility managers and maintenance technicians always search for Ingersoll Rand air compressor parts near me to solve urgent equipment failures. Sudden component damage such as clogged filters, leaking seals and faulty control valves can halt e

      NewsIndustry News
      5人查看
    • How Ingersoll Rand Air Compressor Parts Manual Simplifies Equipment Maintenance & Part Matching

      2026-06-04

      Facility maintenance teams often struggle with inaccurate part identification and mismatched spare component procurement when servicing aging compression equipment. For companies equipped with Ingersoll Rand compressed air systems, an official Ingersoll Rand air compressor parts manual serves as an

      NewsIndustry News
      2人查看
    • Where to Find Authentic Ingersoll Rand Air Compressor Parts Online

      2026-06-01

      For businesses relying on Ingersoll Rand air compressors, sourcing authentic replacement parts is vital to keep operations running smoothly. Low-quality counterfeit components often lead to frequent breakdowns, energy loss and voided manufacturer warranties. As online shopping becomes the mainstream

      NewsIndustry News
      2人查看
    More

    Whatsapp

    Contact us

    E-mail

    15269290923@163.com

    Tel

    +86 15269290923

    Add

    No. 2333 Pangjin Road, Wujiang District, Suzhou City, Jiangsu Province,China


    Copyright 2026 © Ingersoll Rand

    • +86 15269290923

    • 15269290923@163.com

    • WhatsApp
    协议内容